Krishna Trance (Lyrical)
by Unknown Artist
Watch
Zee Music South on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 21, 2026
+6KToday
+47.8KThis week
+143.1KThis month
+7.1KAvg / day
+10.3KPeak · Oct 19
Views over time
+141.1K views in 20 days
Milestones
1M reached
10M reached
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
41%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 41,498,567
- Likes
- 727,322
- Comments
- 9,157
- Lifetime avg / day
- 27.2K
- Like ratio
- 1.75%
- Channel
- Zee Music South
- Length
- 2:59
- On YouTube since
- 19 Aug 2022
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Krishna Trance (Lyrical) have on YouTube?
As of October 21, 2026, Krishna Trance (Lyrical) by Unknown Artist has 41,498,567 views on YouTube (41.5M).
Who sang Krishna Trance (Lyrical)?
Krishna Trance (Lyrical) was sung by Unknown Artist.
When was Krishna Trance (Lyrical) released?
Krishna Trance (Lyrical) came out on YouTube on 19 August 2022.
How many views did Krishna Trance (Lyrical) get this month?
Krishna Trance (Lyrical) gained about 143,136 views (143.1K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Krishna Trance (Lyrical)” by Unknown Artist has 41,498,567 views on YouTube as of October 21, 2026. It is the #613 most viewed Indian song of 2022. It gained 47,812 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0