← All Songs

Nach Nach

Sippy Gill

2012 • 3:38

Share this page

Nach Nach — watch video
13.3M
Views
56.9K
Likes
830
Comments
2012
Year
2.5K
Lifetime/day
0.43%
Like Ratio
T-Series Apna P…
Channel
Stats & Growth Updated Aug 27, 2026
+9.4K
Today
+65.1K
This week
+259.2K
This month
+8.6K
Avg / day
+10.8K
Peak day
Jul 13, 2026 +386.9K views in 45 days Aug 27, 2026
✓ 1M
✓ 10M
Progress to 100M views 13%
/10

0 ratings

5
1 5 10
Slide, then rate

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet — be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Nach Nach have on YouTube?

As of August 27, 2026, Nach Nach by Sippy Gill has 13,279,919 views on YouTube (13.3M).

Who sang Nach Nach?

Nach Nach was sung by Sippy Gill.

When was Nach Nach released?

Nach Nach was released in 2012.

How many views did Nach Nach get this month?

Nach Nach gained about 259,184 views (259.2K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

Are we missing a song?

Help us grow our database

Add Song

Know a Punjabi movie?

Help us expand our collection

Add Movie

Share This Page