Sau Rabi Di
by Alka Yagnik
Watch
Abhijeet Bhattacharya - Topic on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 24, 2026
+9.7KToday
+62.6KThis week
+188.1KThis month
+8.7KAvg / day
+12.4KPeak · Oct 19
Views over time
+183.4K views in 21 days
Milestones
1M reached
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
4%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 4,232,896
- Likes
- 58,975
- Comments
- 317
- Lifetime avg / day
- 9.2K
- Like ratio
- 1.39%
- Channel
- Abhijeet Bhattacharya - Topic
- Length
- 7:02
- On YouTube since
- 22 Jul 2025
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Sau Rabi Di have on YouTube?
As of October 24, 2026, Sau Rabi Di by Alka Yagnik has 4,232,896 views on YouTube (4.2M).
Who sang Sau Rabi Di?
Sau Rabi Di was sung by Alka Yagnik.
When was Sau Rabi Di released?
Sau Rabi Di came out on YouTube on 22 July 2025.
How many views did Sau Rabi Di get this month?
Sau Rabi Di gained about 188,091 views (188.1K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Sau Rabi Di” by Alka Yagnik has 4,232,896 views on YouTube as of October 24, 2026. It is the #2573 most viewed Indian song of 2025. It gained 62,644 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0