← All Songs

Seeti Maar

Kamaal Khan

2021 • 3:00

Share this page

Seeti Maar — watch video
219.4M
Views
1.5M
Likes
236.5K
Comments
2021
Year
112.6K
Lifetime/day
0.69%
Like Ratio
Zee Music Compa…
Channel
Stats & Growth Updated Aug 26, 2026
+5.1K
Today
+40K
This week
+165.6K
This month
+5.5K
Avg / day
+6.9K
Peak day
Jul 13, 2026 +241.2K views in 44 days Aug 26, 2026
✓ 1M
✓ 10M
✓ 50M
✓ 100M
Progress to 500M views 30%
/10

0 ratings

5
1 5 10
Slide, then rate

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet — be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Seeti Maar have on YouTube?

As of August 26, 2026, Seeti Maar by Kamaal Khan has 219,425,766 views on YouTube (219.4M).

Who sang Seeti Maar?

Seeti Maar was sung by Kamaal Khan.

When was Seeti Maar released?

Seeti Maar was released in 2021.

How many views did Seeti Maar get this month?

Seeti Maar gained about 165,583 views (165.6K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

Are we missing a song?

Help us grow our database

Add Song

Know a Punjabi movie?

Help us expand our collection

Add Movie

Share This Page