← All Songs

Choli Ke Saman

Ashish Yadav & Khushi Kakkar

2026 • 2:55

Share this page

Choli Ke Saman — watch video
90.4M
Views
564.5K
Likes
22.9K
Comments
2026
Year
499.6K
Lifetime/day
0.62%
Like Ratio
Aashish Yadav E…
Channel
Stats & Growth Updated Aug 26, 2026
+169.1K
Today
+1.3M
This week
+6.5M
This month
+239.2K
Avg / day
+334.2K
Peak day
Jul 13, 2026 +10.5M views in 44 days Aug 26, 2026
✓ 1M
✓ 10M
✓ 50M
Progress to 100M views 90%
≈ 45 days to go at the current pace
/10

0 ratings

5
1 5 10
Slide, then rate

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet — be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Choli Ke Saman have on YouTube?

As of August 26, 2026, Choli Ke Saman by Ashish Yadav, Khushi Kakkar has 90,422,494 views on YouTube (90.4M).

Who sang Choli Ke Saman?

Choli Ke Saman was sung by Ashish Yadav, Khushi Kakkar.

When was Choli Ke Saman released?

Choli Ke Saman was released in 2026.

How many views did Choli Ke Saman get this month?

Choli Ke Saman gained about 6,518,216 views (6.5M) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

Are we missing a song?

Help us grow our database

Add Song

Know a Punjabi movie?

Help us expand our collection

Add Movie

Share This Page