← All Songs

Thodi Si Beqarari

Kumar Sanu & Alka Yagnik

2011 • 4:37

Share this page

Thodi Si Beqarari — watch video
100.4M
Views
219.1K
Likes
5.9K
Comments
2011
Year
18K
Lifetime/day
0.22%
Like Ratio
T-Series
Channel
Stats & Growth Updated Aug 26, 2026
+19.4K
Today
+155.8K
This week
+706.6K
This month
+24K
Avg / day
+31K
Peak day
Jul 13, 2026 +1.1M views in 44 days Aug 26, 2026
✓ 1M
✓ 10M
✓ 50M
✓ 100M Aug 2026
Progress to 500M views 0%
/10

0 ratings

5
1 5 10
Slide, then rate

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet — be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Thodi Si Beqarari have on YouTube?

As of August 26, 2026, Thodi Si Beqarari by Kumar Sanu, Alka Yagnik has 100,409,226 views on YouTube (100.4M).

Who sang Thodi Si Beqarari?

Thodi Si Beqarari was sung by Kumar Sanu, Alka Yagnik.

When was Thodi Si Beqarari released?

Thodi Si Beqarari was released in 2011.

How many views did Thodi Si Beqarari get this month?

Thodi Si Beqarari gained about 706,624 views (706.6K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

Are we missing a song?

Help us grow our database

Add Song

Know a Punjabi movie?

Help us expand our collection

Add Movie

Share This Page