1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Rooh Ka Rishta

Rooh Ka Rishta

by Arko

2.9M views +480 today 39.9K likes 1.37% like ratio 2019 · 2:28

Watch

Zee Music Company on YouTube

Rooh Ka Rishta — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 15, 2026

+480Today
+1.9KThis week
+3.9KThis month
+506Avg / day
+594Peak · Oct 9

Views over time

+3.5K views in 7 days

Oct 8, 2026 Oct 15, 2026

Milestones

1M reached
Progress to 100M views 3%

YouTube totals

Views
2,910,762
Likes
39,942
Comments
660
Lifetime avg / day
1.1K
Like ratio
1.37%
Channel
Zee Music Company
Length
2:28
On YouTube since
10 Oct 2019

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Rooh Ka Rishta have on YouTube?

As of October 15, 2026, Rooh Ka Rishta by Arko has 2,910,762 views on YouTube (2.9M).

Who sang Rooh Ka Rishta?

Rooh Ka Rishta was sung by Arko.

When was Rooh Ka Rishta released?

Rooh Ka Rishta came out on YouTube on 10 October 2019.

How many views did Rooh Ka Rishta get this month?

Rooh Ka Rishta gained about 3,903 views (3.9K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Rooh Ka Rishta” by Arko has 2,910,762 views on YouTube as of October 15, 2026. It is the #3273 most viewed Indian song of 2019. It gained 1,887 views in the last 7 days.