Tu Abhaal (Full Audio)
by Javed Ali & Ravindra Khomne
Watch
T-Series on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 21, 2026
+387Today
+2.8KThis week
+5.4KThis month
+397Avg / day
+624Peak · Oct 19
Views over time
+5.2K views in 13 days
Milestones
1M reached
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
2%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 2,174,991
- Likes
- 16,360
- Comments
- 502
- Lifetime avg / day
- 2.9K
- Like ratio
- 0.75%
- Channel
- T-Series
- Length
- 7:57
- On YouTube since
- 10 Oct 2024
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Tu Abhaal (Full Audio) have on YouTube?
As of October 21, 2026, Tu Abhaal (Full Audio) by Javed Ali, Ravindra Khomne has 2,174,991 views on YouTube (2.2M).
Who sang Tu Abhaal (Full Audio)?
Tu Abhaal (Full Audio) was sung by Javed Ali, Ravindra Khomne.
When was Tu Abhaal (Full Audio) released?
Tu Abhaal (Full Audio) came out on YouTube on 10 October 2024.
How many views did Tu Abhaal (Full Audio) get this month?
Tu Abhaal (Full Audio) gained about 5,400 views (5.4K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Tu Abhaal (Full Audio)” by Javed Ali & Ravindra Khomne has 2,174,991 views on YouTube as of October 21, 2026. It is the #3128 most viewed Indian song of 2024. It gained 2,831 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0