Ishq Hua
by Laavan Gone
Watch
Sony Music India on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 20, 2026
+4.1KToday
+30.7KThis week
+45.5KThis month
+3.9KAvg / day
+5.6KPeak · Oct 19
Views over time
+42.9K views in 11 days
Milestones
1M reached
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
4%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 4,152,459
- Likes
- 59,980
- Comments
- 2,229
- Lifetime avg / day
- 6K
- Like ratio
- 1.44%
- Channel
- Sony Music India
- Length
- 3:10
- On YouTube since
- 29 Nov 2024
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Ishq Hua have on YouTube?
As of October 20, 2026, Ishq Hua by Laavan Gone has 4,152,459 views on YouTube (4.2M).
Who sang Ishq Hua?
Ishq Hua was sung by Laavan Gone.
When was Ishq Hua released?
Ishq Hua came out on YouTube on 29 November 2024.
How many views did Ishq Hua get this month?
Ishq Hua gained about 45,470 views (45.5K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Ishq Hua” by Laavan Gone has 4,152,459 views on YouTube as of October 20, 2026. It is the #2281 most viewed Indian song of 2024. It gained 30,733 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0