Tera Mera Viah
by Jass Manak
Watch
Geet MP3 on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 19, 2026
+5.9KToday
+56.2KThis week
+80.9KThis month
+7.5KAvg / day
+10KPeak · Oct 10
Views over time
+75.3K views in 10 days
Milestones
1M reached
10M reached
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
38%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 37,921,128
- Likes
- 683,436
- Comments
- 15,083
- Lifetime avg / day
- 15K
- Like ratio
- 1.80%
- Channel
- Geet MP3
- Length
- 3:16
- On YouTube since
- 24 Nov 2019
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Tera Mera Viah have on YouTube?
As of October 19, 2026, Tera Mera Viah by Jass Manak has 37,921,128 views on YouTube (37.9M).
Who sang Tera Mera Viah?
Tera Mera Viah was sung by Jass Manak.
When was Tera Mera Viah released?
Tera Mera Viah came out on YouTube on 24 November 2019.
How many views did Tera Mera Viah get this month?
Tera Mera Viah gained about 80,852 views (80.9K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Tera Mera Viah” by Jass Manak has 37,921,128 views on YouTube as of October 19, 2026. It is the #206 most viewed Punjabi song of 2019. It gained 56,168 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0