What Jhumka?
Watch
Saregama Music on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 23, 2026
+24.3KToday
+172.2KThis week
+348.6KThis month
+23.9KAvg / day
+38.5KPeak · Oct 19
Views over time
+334.4K views in 14 days
Milestones
1M reached
10M reached
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
22%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 22,283,230
- Likes
- 42,597
- Comments
- 322
- Lifetime avg / day
- 44.7K
- Like ratio
- 0.19%
- Channel
- Saregama Music
- Length
- 3:33
- On YouTube since
- 12 Jun 2025
Frequently asked questions
How many views does What Jhumka? have on YouTube?
As of October 23, 2026, What Jhumka? by Arijit Singh, Jonita Gandhi has 22,283,230 views on YouTube (22.3M).
Who sang What Jhumka??
What Jhumka? was sung by Arijit Singh, Jonita Gandhi.
When was What Jhumka? released?
What Jhumka? came out on YouTube on 12 June 2025.
How many views did What Jhumka? get this month?
What Jhumka? gained about 348,620 views (348.6K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“What Jhumka?” by Arijit Singh & Jonita Gandhi has 22,283,230 views on YouTube as of October 23, 2026. It is the #668 most viewed Indian song of 2025. It gained 172,205 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0