1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Rehja Rehja Re (Lyrical)

Rehja Rehja Re (Lyrical)

by Javed Ali & Sunidhi Chauhan

2.7M views +4.1K today 17.9K likes 0.66% like ratio 2022 · 3:13

Watch

T-Series Bollywood Classics on YouTube

Rehja Rehja Re (Lyrical) — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 24, 2026

+4.1KToday
+27.7KThis week
+56.1KThis month
+3.8KAvg / day
+5.5KPeak · Oct 19

Views over time

+53.7K views in 14 days

Oct 10, 2026 Oct 24, 2026

Milestones

1M reached
Progress to 100M views 3%

YouTube totals

Views
2,731,881
Likes
17,912
Comments
274
Lifetime avg / day
1.7K
Like ratio
0.66%
Channel
T-Series Bollywood Classics
Length
3:13
On YouTube since
21 May 2022

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Rehja Rehja Re (Lyrical) have on YouTube?

As of October 24, 2026, Rehja Rehja Re (Lyrical) by Javed Ali, Sunidhi Chauhan has 2,731,881 views on YouTube (2.7M).

Who sang Rehja Rehja Re (Lyrical)?

Rehja Rehja Re (Lyrical) was sung by Javed Ali, Sunidhi Chauhan.

When was Rehja Rehja Re (Lyrical) released?

Rehja Rehja Re (Lyrical) came out on YouTube on 21 May 2022.

How many views did Rehja Rehja Re (Lyrical) get this month?

Rehja Rehja Re (Lyrical) gained about 56,103 views (56.1K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Rehja Rehja Re (Lyrical)” by Javed Ali & Sunidhi Chauhan has 2,731,881 views on YouTube as of October 24, 2026. It is the #3421 most viewed Indian song of 2022. It gained 27,706 views in the last 7 days.