1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Pakistan Leve Gi

Pakistan Leve Gi

by Rajesh Singhpuriya

2.1M views +1.3K today 14.4K likes 0.69% like ratio 2017 · 7:49

Watch

Sonotek on YouTube

Pakistan Leve Gi — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 19, 2026

+1.3KToday
+5KThis week
+5KThis month
+761Avg / day
+1.3KPeak · Oct 19

Views over time

+4.6K views in 6 days

Oct 13, 2026 Oct 19, 2026

Milestones

1M reached
Progress to 100M views 2%

YouTube totals

Views
2,077,178
Likes
14,364
Comments
394
Lifetime avg / day
595
Like ratio
0.69%
Channel
Sonotek
Length
7:49
On YouTube since
30 Mar 2017

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Pakistan Leve Gi have on YouTube?

As of October 19, 2026, Pakistan Leve Gi by Rajesh Singhpuriya has 2,077,178 views on YouTube (2.1M).

Who sang Pakistan Leve Gi?

Pakistan Leve Gi was sung by Rajesh Singhpuriya.

When was Pakistan Leve Gi released?

Pakistan Leve Gi came out on YouTube on 30 March 2017.

How many views did Pakistan Leve Gi get this month?

Pakistan Leve Gi gained about 4,969 views (5K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Pakistan Leve Gi” by Rajesh Singhpuriya has 2,077,178 views on YouTube as of October 19, 2026. It is the #3716 most viewed Indian song of 2017. It gained 4,969 views in the last 7 days.