Silsile Mulaqaton Ke (Full Audio)
by Udit Narayan & Alka Yagnik
Watch
Alka Yagnik - Topic on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 22, 2026
+1.8KToday
+12.5KThis week
+16.2KThis month
+1.7KAvg / day
+2.8KPeak · Oct 19
Views over time
+15.4K views in 9 days
Milestones
1M reached
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
2%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 1,503,294
- Likes
- 13,206
- Comments
- 82
- Lifetime avg / day
- 538
- Like ratio
- 0.88%
- Channel
- Alka Yagnik - Topic
- Length
- 5:56
- On YouTube since
- 26 Feb 2019
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Silsile Mulaqaton Ke (Full Audio) have on YouTube?
As of October 22, 2026, Silsile Mulaqaton Ke (Full Audio) by Udit Narayan, Alka Yagnik has 1,503,294 views on YouTube (1.5M).
Who sang Silsile Mulaqaton Ke (Full Audio)?
Silsile Mulaqaton Ke (Full Audio) was sung by Udit Narayan, Alka Yagnik.
When was Silsile Mulaqaton Ke (Full Audio) released?
Silsile Mulaqaton Ke (Full Audio) came out on YouTube on 26 February 2019.
How many views did Silsile Mulaqaton Ke (Full Audio) get this month?
Silsile Mulaqaton Ke (Full Audio) gained about 16,194 views (16.2K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Silsile Mulaqaton Ke (Full Audio)” by Udit Narayan & Alka Yagnik has 1,503,294 views on YouTube as of October 22, 2026. It is the #4175 most viewed Indian song of 2019. It gained 12,535 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0