1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Zara Zara

Zara Zara

by Unknown Artist

1.2M views +1.3K today 12.9K likes 1.11% like ratio 2024 · 3:39

Watch

Saregama Music on YouTube

Zara Zara — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 22, 2026

+1.3KToday
+10.8KThis week
+13.2KThis month
+1.4KAvg / day
+2KPeak · Oct 19

Views over time

+12.2K views in 9 days

Oct 13, 2026 Oct 22, 2026

Milestones

1M reached
Progress to 100M views 1%

YouTube totals

Views
1,155,195
Likes
12,862
Comments
180
Lifetime avg / day
1.7K
Like ratio
1.11%
Channel
Saregama Music
Length
3:39
On YouTube since
19 Dec 2024

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Zara Zara have on YouTube?

As of October 22, 2026, Zara Zara by Unknown Artist has 1,155,195 views on YouTube (1.2M).

Who sang Zara Zara?

Zara Zara was sung by Unknown Artist.

When was Zara Zara released?

Zara Zara came out on YouTube on 19 December 2024.

How many views did Zara Zara get this month?

Zara Zara gained about 13,209 views (13.2K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Zara Zara” by Unknown Artist has 1,155,195 views on YouTube as of October 22, 2026. It is the #3984 most viewed Indian song of 2024. It gained 10,846 views in the last 7 days.