Ishq Namazaa
by Ankit Tiwari
Watch
Zee Music Company on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 22, 2026
+55Today
+453This week
+566This month
+65Avg / day
+80Peak · Oct 19
Views over time
+521 views in 8 days
Milestones
Progress to 100M views
1%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 849,488
- Likes
- 15,028
- Comments
- 197
- Lifetime avg / day
- 436
- Like ratio
- 1.77%
- Channel
- Zee Music Company
- Length
- 4:19
- On YouTube since
- 21 Jun 2021
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Ishq Namazaa have on YouTube?
As of October 22, 2026, Ishq Namazaa by Ankit Tiwari has 849,488 views on YouTube (849.5K).
Who sang Ishq Namazaa?
Ishq Namazaa was sung by Ankit Tiwari.
When was Ishq Namazaa released?
Ishq Namazaa came out on YouTube on 21 June 2021.
How many views did Ishq Namazaa get this month?
Ishq Namazaa gained about 566 views (566) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Ishq Namazaa” by Ankit Tiwari has 849,488 views on YouTube as of October 22, 2026. It is the #4688 most viewed Indian song of 2021. It gained 453 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0