Gore Gaal
by Raju Punjabi
Watch
Sonotek on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 21, 2026
+11Today
+79This week
+79This month
+12Avg / day
+20Peak · Oct 19
Views over time
+74 views in 6 days
Milestones
1M reached
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
2%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 1,520,693
- Likes
- 19,318
- Comments
- 463
- Lifetime avg / day
- 580
- Like ratio
- 1.27%
- Channel
- Sonotek
- Length
- 3:39
- On YouTube since
- 18 Aug 2019
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Gore Gaal have on YouTube?
As of October 21, 2026, Gore Gaal by Raju Punjabi has 1,520,693 views on YouTube (1.5M).
Who sang Gore Gaal?
Gore Gaal was sung by Raju Punjabi.
When was Gore Gaal released?
Gore Gaal came out on YouTube on 18 August 2019.
How many views did Gore Gaal get this month?
Gore Gaal gained about 79 views (79) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Gore Gaal” by Raju Punjabi has 1,520,693 views on YouTube as of October 21, 2026. It is the #4151 most viewed Indian song of 2019. It gained 79 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0