1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Kahoor Kahoor

Kahoor Kahoor

by Veeru Vajarwad & Aishwarya Suryawanshi

821.9K views +100 today 24.6K likes 3.00% like ratio 2024 · 5:44

Watch

Zhakkas Bahu Music on YouTube

Kahoor Kahoor — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 20, 2026

+100Today
+982This week
+4.9KThis month
+182Avg / day
+269Peak · Sep 12

Views over time

+9.1K views in 50 days

Aug 31, 2026 Oct 20, 2026

Milestones

Progress to 100M views 1%

YouTube totals

Views
821,937
Likes
24,644
Comments
705
Lifetime avg / day
930
Like ratio
3.00%
Channel
Zhakkas Bahu Music
Length
5:44
On YouTube since
19 May 2024

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Kahoor Kahoor have on YouTube?

As of October 20, 2026, Kahoor Kahoor by Veeru Vajarwad, Aishwarya Suryawanshi has 821,937 views on YouTube (821.9K).

Who sang Kahoor Kahoor?

Kahoor Kahoor was sung by Veeru Vajarwad, Aishwarya Suryawanshi.

When was Kahoor Kahoor released?

Kahoor Kahoor came out on YouTube on 19 May 2024.

How many views did Kahoor Kahoor get this month?

Kahoor Kahoor gained about 4,929 views (4.9K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Kahoor Kahoor” by Veeru Vajarwad & Aishwarya Suryawanshi has 821,937 views on YouTube as of October 20, 2026. It is the #4479 most viewed Indian song of 2024. It gained 982 views in the last 7 days.