Tiffany Diamond
by Harjit Bajwa
Watch
Jass Records on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 23, 2026
+2Today
+3This week
+3This month
+2Peak · Oct 23
Views over time
+3 views in 8 days
Milestones
Progress to 100M views
0%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 446,737
- Likes
- 6,079
- Comments
- 336
- Lifetime avg / day
- 182
- Like ratio
- 1.36%
- Channel
- Jass Records
- Length
- 3:46
- On YouTube since
- 31 Jan 2020
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Tiffany Diamond have on YouTube?
As of October 23, 2026, Tiffany Diamond by Harjit Bajwa has 446,737 views on YouTube (446.7K).
Who sang Tiffany Diamond?
Tiffany Diamond was sung by Harjit Bajwa.
When was Tiffany Diamond released?
Tiffany Diamond came out on YouTube on 31 January 2020.
How many views did Tiffany Diamond get this month?
Tiffany Diamond gained about 3 views (3) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Tiffany Diamond” by Harjit Bajwa has 446,737 views on YouTube as of October 23, 2026. It is the #1915 most viewed Punjabi song of 2020. It gained 3 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0