Akhada Me
by Tuntun Yadav
Watch
Tuntun Yadav - Topic on YouTube
Your verdict
How good is “Akhada Me”?
Tap a number. One tap and it counts.
PromotedSaga of the KharkusPrem DhillonListenPaid placement · Promote your song
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 24, 2026
+413Today
+3.1KThis week
+4.1KThis month
+426Avg / day
+665Peak · Oct 19
Views over time
+3.8K views in 9 days
Milestones
Progress to 100M views
0%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 376,069
- Likes
- 3,016
- Comments
- 76
- Lifetime avg / day
- 723
- Like ratio
- 0.80%
- Channel
- Tuntun Yadav - Topic
- Length
- 3:00
- On YouTube since
- 22 May 2025
Follow its views, or send the stats to a friend
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Akhada Me have on YouTube?
As of October 24, 2026, Akhada Me by Tuntun Yadav has 376,069 views on YouTube (376.1K).
Who sang Akhada Me?
Akhada Me was sung by Tuntun Yadav.
When was Akhada Me released?
Akhada Me came out on YouTube on 22 May 2025.
How many views did Akhada Me get this month?
Akhada Me gained about 4,109 views (4.1K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Akhada Me” by Tuntun Yadav has 376,069 views on YouTube as of October 24, 2026. It is the #7486 most viewed Indian song of 2025. It gained 3,118 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0