Krushna Murari
by Gayatri Shelar
Watch
Sairatna Entertainment on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 23, 2026
+31.5KToday
+242.8KThis week
+1.2MThis month
+56.7KAvg / day
+91.2KPeak · Sep 12
Views over time
+3M views in 53 days
Milestones
1M reached
10M reached
50M reached
Sep 2026
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
52%
About 1,203 days to go at the current pace
YouTube totals
- Views
- 52,384,471
- Likes
- 167,238
- Comments
- 2,928
- Lifetime avg / day
- 92.6K
- Like ratio
- 0.32%
- Channel
- Sairatna Entertainment
- Length
- 4:04
- On YouTube since
- 5 Apr 2025
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Krushna Murari have on YouTube?
As of October 23, 2026, Krushna Murari by Gayatri Shelar has 52,384,471 views on YouTube (52.4M).
Who sang Krushna Murari?
Krushna Murari was sung by Gayatri Shelar.
When was Krushna Murari released?
Krushna Murari came out on YouTube on 5 April 2025.
How many views did Krushna Murari get this month?
Krushna Murari gained about 1,188,144 views (1.2M) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Krushna Murari” by Gayatri Shelar has 52,384,471 views on YouTube as of October 23, 2026. It is the #290 most viewed Indian song of 2025. It gained 242,849 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0