1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Na Koi Umang Hai

Na Koi Umang Hai

by Lata Mangeshkar

247.3K views +541 today 2.2K likes 0.87% like ratio 2019 · 4:21

Watch

Lata Mangeshkar - Topic on YouTube

Na Koi Umang Hai — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 19, 2026

+541Today
+1.2KThis week
+1.2KThis month
+431Avg / day
+541Peak · Oct 19

Views over time

+861 views in 2 days

Oct 17, 2026 Oct 19, 2026

Milestones

Progress to 100M views 0%

YouTube totals

Views
247,256
Likes
2,160
Comments
7
Lifetime avg / day
89
Like ratio
0.87%
Channel
Lata Mangeshkar - Topic
Length
4:21
On YouTube since
26 Feb 2019

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Na Koi Umang Hai have on YouTube?

As of October 19, 2026, Na Koi Umang Hai by Lata Mangeshkar has 247,256 views on YouTube (247.3K).

Who sang Na Koi Umang Hai?

Na Koi Umang Hai was sung by Lata Mangeshkar.

When was Na Koi Umang Hai released?

Na Koi Umang Hai came out on YouTube on 26 February 2019.

How many views did Na Koi Umang Hai get this month?

Na Koi Umang Hai gained about 1,183 views (1.2K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Na Koi Umang Hai” by Lata Mangeshkar has 247,256 views on YouTube as of October 19, 2026. It is the #7202 most viewed Indian song of 2019. It gained 1,183 views in the last 7 days.