Jay-Jaykara
by Kailash Kher
Watch
Zee Music Company on YouTube
Stats & growth
Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.
YouTube totals
- Views
- 284,493,707
- Likes
- 1,945,254
- Comments
- 39,244
- Lifetime avg / day
- 84.4K
- Like ratio
- 0.68%
- Channel
- Zee Music Company
- Length
- 5:06
- Released
- 2017
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Jay-Jaykara have on YouTube?
As of September 24, 2026, Jay-Jaykara by Kailash Kher has 284,493,707 views on YouTube (284.5M).
Who sang Jay-Jaykara?
Jay-Jaykara was sung by Kailash Kher.
When was Jay-Jaykara released?
Jay-Jaykara was released in 2017.







Comments 0