1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Gabroo Anthem

Gabroo Anthem

by Raxstar

216.2K views +1 today 1.7K likes 0.77% like ratio 2015 · 3:36

Watch

Panj-aab Records on YouTube

Gabroo Anthem — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 19, 2026

+1Today
+3This week
+3This month
+1Avg / day
+1Peak · Oct 18

Views over time

+2 views in 2 days

Oct 17, 2026 Oct 19, 2026

Milestones

Progress to 100M views 0%

YouTube totals

Views
216,232
Likes
1,655
Comments
68
Lifetime avg / day
51
Like ratio
0.77%
Channel
Panj-aab Records
Length
3:36
On YouTube since
8 Apr 2015

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Gabroo Anthem have on YouTube?

As of October 19, 2026, Gabroo Anthem by Raxstar has 216,232 views on YouTube (216.2K).

Who sang Gabroo Anthem?

Gabroo Anthem was sung by Raxstar.

When was Gabroo Anthem released?

Gabroo Anthem came out on YouTube on 8 April 2015.

How many views did Gabroo Anthem get this month?

Gabroo Anthem gained about 3 views (3) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Gabroo Anthem” by Raxstar has 216,232 views on YouTube as of October 19, 2026. It is the #894 most viewed Punjabi song of 2015. It gained 3 views in the last 7 days.