1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Jeliye Sasurar Ha

Jeliye Sasurar Ha

by Tuntun Yadav

213.7K views +28 today 1K likes 0.48% like ratio 2025 · 3:45

Paid placement. Promote your song

Watch

Tuntun Yadav - Topic on YouTube

Jeliye Sasurar Ha — watch video

Your verdict

How good is “Jeliye Sasurar Ha”?

Tap a number. One tap and it counts.

– /10

Be the first

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 24, 2026

+28Today
+269This week
+307This month
+38Avg / day
+63Peak · Oct 19

Views over time

+269 views in 7 days

Oct 17, 2026 Oct 24, 2026

Milestones

Progress to 100M views 0%

YouTube totals

Views
213,731
Likes
1,033
Comments
0
Lifetime avg / day
404
Like ratio
0.48%
Channel
Tuntun Yadav - Topic
Length
3:45
On YouTube since
13 May 2025

Follow its views, or send the stats to a friend

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Jeliye Sasurar Ha have on YouTube?

As of October 24, 2026, Jeliye Sasurar Ha by Tuntun Yadav has 213,731 views on YouTube (213.7K).

Who sang Jeliye Sasurar Ha?

Jeliye Sasurar Ha was sung by Tuntun Yadav.

When was Jeliye Sasurar Ha released?

Jeliye Sasurar Ha came out on YouTube on 13 May 2025.

How many views did Jeliye Sasurar Ha get this month?

Jeliye Sasurar Ha gained about 307 views (307) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Jeliye Sasurar Ha” by Tuntun Yadav has 213,731 views on YouTube as of October 24, 2026. It is the #8301 most viewed Indian song of 2025. It gained 269 views in the last 7 days.