1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. One in a Million

One in a Million

by Farhad Gill

210.4K views 462 likes 0.22% like ratio 2019 · 3:04

Watch

T-Series Apna Punjab on YouTube

One in a Million — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 22, 2026

0Today
+1This week
+1This month
+1Peak · Oct 18

Views over time

+2 views in 5 days

Oct 17, 2026 Oct 22, 2026

Milestones

Progress to 100M views 0%

YouTube totals

Views
210,448
Likes
462
Comments
60
Lifetime avg / day
81
Like ratio
0.22%
Channel
T-Series Apna Punjab
Length
3:04
On YouTube since
6 Sep 2019

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does One in a Million have on YouTube?

As of October 22, 2026, One in a Million by Farhad Gill has 210,448 views on YouTube (210.4K).

Who sang One in a Million?

One in a Million was sung by Farhad Gill.

When was One in a Million released?

One in a Million came out on YouTube on 6 September 2019.

How many views did One in a Million get this month?

One in a Million gained about 1 views (1) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“One in a Million” by Farhad Gill has 210,448 views on YouTube as of October 22, 2026. It is the #2343 most viewed Punjabi song of 2019. It gained 1 views in the last 7 days.