1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Sabu Bele Mate Bhala Paibaku

Sabu Bele Mate Bhala Paibaku

by Udit Narayan

199K views +292 today 2.5K likes 1.26% like ratio 2019 · 3:52

Watch

Udit Narayan - Topic on YouTube

Sabu Bele Mate Bhala Paibaku — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 22, 2026

+292Today
+2.1KThis week
+2.1KThis month
+355Avg / day
+567Peak · Oct 19

Views over time

+1.8K views in 5 days

Oct 17, 2026 Oct 22, 2026

Milestones

Progress to 100M views 0%

YouTube totals

Views
198,996
Likes
2,503
Comments
14
Lifetime avg / day
74
Like ratio
1.26%
Channel
Udit Narayan - Topic
Length
3:52
On YouTube since
18 Jun 2019

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Sabu Bele Mate Bhala Paibaku have on YouTube?

As of October 22, 2026, Sabu Bele Mate Bhala Paibaku by Udit Narayan has 198,996 views on YouTube (199K).

Who sang Sabu Bele Mate Bhala Paibaku?

Sabu Bele Mate Bhala Paibaku was sung by Udit Narayan.

When was Sabu Bele Mate Bhala Paibaku released?

Sabu Bele Mate Bhala Paibaku came out on YouTube on 18 June 2019.

How many views did Sabu Bele Mate Bhala Paibaku get this month?

Sabu Bele Mate Bhala Paibaku gained about 2,093 views (2.1K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Sabu Bele Mate Bhala Paibaku” by Udit Narayan has 198,996 views on YouTube as of October 22, 2026. It is the #7618 most viewed Indian song of 2019. It gained 2,093 views in the last 7 days.