1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Nachoge Toh Bachoge (Lyrical)

Nachoge Toh Bachoge (Lyrical)

by Anand Bhaskar, Sharvi Yadav & Talha Siddiqui

176.9K views +43 today 2.7K likes 1.53% like ratio 2022 · 2:44

Watch

Zee Music Company on YouTube

Nachoge Toh Bachoge (Lyrical) — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 22, 2026

+43Today
+223This week
+223This month
+38Avg / day
+48Peak · Oct 19

Views over time

+191 views in 5 days

Oct 17, 2026 Oct 22, 2026

Milestones

Progress to 100M views 0%

YouTube totals

Views
176,909
Likes
2,703
Comments
181
Lifetime avg / day
119
Like ratio
1.53%
Channel
Zee Music Company
Length
2:44
On YouTube since
27 Sep 2022

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Nachoge Toh Bachoge (Lyrical) have on YouTube?

As of October 22, 2026, Nachoge Toh Bachoge (Lyrical) by Anand Bhaskar, Sharvi Yadav, Talha Siddiqui has 176,909 views on YouTube (176.9K).

Who sang Nachoge Toh Bachoge (Lyrical)?

Nachoge Toh Bachoge (Lyrical) was sung by Anand Bhaskar, Sharvi Yadav, Talha Siddiqui.

When was Nachoge Toh Bachoge (Lyrical) released?

Nachoge Toh Bachoge (Lyrical) came out on YouTube on 27 September 2022.

How many views did Nachoge Toh Bachoge (Lyrical) get this month?

Nachoge Toh Bachoge (Lyrical) gained about 223 views (223) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Nachoge Toh Bachoge (Lyrical)” by Anand Bhaskar, Sharvi Yadav & Talha Siddiqui has 176,909 views on YouTube as of October 22, 2026. It is the #6881 most viewed Indian song of 2022. It gained 223 views in the last 7 days.