1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Dandiya Mix 2022

Dandiya Mix 2022

by Unknown Artist

176.4K views +49 today 3.5K likes 1.96% like ratio 2022 · 2:54

Watch

Sony Music India on YouTube

Dandiya Mix 2022 — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 22, 2026

+49Today
+526This week
+526This month
+83Avg / day
+149Peak · Oct 19

Views over time

+413 views in 5 days

Oct 17, 2026 Oct 22, 2026

Milestones

Progress to 100M views 0%

YouTube totals

Views
176,434
Likes
3,453
Comments
50
Lifetime avg / day
119
Like ratio
1.96%
Channel
Sony Music India
Length
2:54
On YouTube since
25 Sep 2022

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Dandiya Mix 2022 have on YouTube?

As of October 22, 2026, Dandiya Mix 2022 by Unknown Artist has 176,434 views on YouTube (176.4K).

Who sang Dandiya Mix 2022?

Dandiya Mix 2022 was sung by Unknown Artist.

When was Dandiya Mix 2022 released?

Dandiya Mix 2022 came out on YouTube on 25 September 2022.

How many views did Dandiya Mix 2022 get this month?

Dandiya Mix 2022 gained about 526 views (526) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Dandiya Mix 2022” by Unknown Artist has 176,434 views on YouTube as of October 22, 2026. It is the #6886 most viewed Indian song of 2022. It gained 526 views in the last 7 days.