आज कहना ज़रूरी है
by Unknown Artist
Watch
Shemaroo Filmi Gaane on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 20, 2026
+6Today
+65This week
+65This month
+15Avg / day
+23Peak · Oct 19
Views over time
+46 views in 3 days
Milestones
Progress to 100M views
0%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 173,972
- Likes
- 1,130
- Comments
- 34
- Lifetime avg / day
- 108
- Like ratio
- 0.65%
- Channel
- Shemaroo Filmi Gaane
- Length
- 4:23
- On YouTube since
- 16 May 2022
Frequently asked questions
How many views does आज कहना ज़रूरी है have on YouTube?
As of October 20, 2026, आज कहना ज़रूरी है by Unknown Artist has 173,972 views on YouTube (174K).
Who sang आज कहना ज़रूरी है?
आज कहना ज़रूरी है was sung by Unknown Artist.
When was आज कहना ज़रूरी है released?
आज कहना ज़रूरी है came out on YouTube on 16 May 2022.
How many views did आज कहना ज़रूरी है get this month?
आज कहना ज़रूरी है gained about 65 views (65) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“आज कहना ज़रूरी है” by Unknown Artist has 173,972 views on YouTube as of October 20, 2026. It is the #6903 most viewed Indian song of 2022. It gained 65 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0