1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Jaaneman Jaaneman

Jaaneman Jaaneman

by Udit Narayan & Kavita Krishnamurthy

169.8K views +60 today 1.2K likes 0.70% like ratio 2019 · 4:14

Watch

Shemaroo Filmi Gaane on YouTube

Jaaneman Jaaneman — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 21, 2026

+60Today
+343This week
+343This month
+70Avg / day
+93Peak · Oct 19

Views over time

+278 views in 4 days

Oct 17, 2026 Oct 21, 2026

Milestones

Progress to 100M views 0%

YouTube totals

Views
169,780
Likes
1,180
Comments
53
Lifetime avg / day
60
Like ratio
0.70%
Channel
Shemaroo Filmi Gaane
Length
4:14
On YouTube since
13 Feb 2019

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Jaaneman Jaaneman have on YouTube?

As of October 21, 2026, Jaaneman Jaaneman by Udit Narayan, Kavita Krishnamurthy has 169,780 views on YouTube (169.8K).

Who sang Jaaneman Jaaneman?

Jaaneman Jaaneman was sung by Udit Narayan, Kavita Krishnamurthy.

When was Jaaneman Jaaneman released?

Jaaneman Jaaneman came out on YouTube on 13 February 2019.

How many views did Jaaneman Jaaneman get this month?

Jaaneman Jaaneman gained about 343 views (343) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Jaaneman Jaaneman” by Udit Narayan & Kavita Krishnamurthy has 169,780 views on YouTube as of October 21, 2026. It is the #7892 most viewed Indian song of 2019. It gained 343 views in the last 7 days.