Main Ki Karaan?
by Unknown Artist
Watch
T-Series on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 21, 2026
+30Today
+148This week
+148This month
+30Avg / day
+36Peak · Oct 19
Views over time
+120 views in 4 days
Milestones
Progress to 100M views
0%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 161,032
- Likes
- 4,389
- Comments
- 238
- Lifetime avg / day
- 112
- Like ratio
- 2.73%
- Channel
- T-Series
- Length
- 3:16
- On YouTube since
- 10 Nov 2022
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Main Ki Karaan? have on YouTube?
As of October 21, 2026, Main Ki Karaan? by Unknown Artist has 161,032 views on YouTube (161K).
Who sang Main Ki Karaan??
Main Ki Karaan? was sung by Unknown Artist.
When was Main Ki Karaan? released?
Main Ki Karaan? came out on YouTube on 10 November 2022.
How many views did Main Ki Karaan? get this month?
Main Ki Karaan? gained about 148 views (148) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Main Ki Karaan?” by Unknown Artist has 161,032 views on YouTube as of October 21, 2026. It is the #6999 most viewed Indian song of 2022. It gained 148 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0