Rum Te Rajaai (Lyrical)
by Amar Sehmbi
Watch
Speed Records on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Oct 19, 2026
+12Today
+26This week
+26This month
+9Avg / day
+12Peak · Oct 19
Views over time
+18 views in 2 days
Milestones
Progress to 100M views
0%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 139,491
- Likes
- 2,624
- Comments
- 45
- Lifetime avg / day
- 50
- Like ratio
- 1.88%
- Channel
- Speed Records
- Length
- 4:04
- On YouTube since
- 19 Mar 2019
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Rum Te Rajaai (Lyrical) have on YouTube?
As of October 19, 2026, Rum Te Rajaai (Lyrical) by Amar Sehmbi has 139,491 views on YouTube (139.5K).
Who sang Rum Te Rajaai (Lyrical)?
Rum Te Rajaai (Lyrical) was sung by Amar Sehmbi.
When was Rum Te Rajaai (Lyrical) released?
Rum Te Rajaai (Lyrical) came out on YouTube on 19 March 2019.
How many views did Rum Te Rajaai (Lyrical) get this month?
Rum Te Rajaai (Lyrical) gained about 26 views (26) on YouTube in the last 30 days.
“Rum Te Rajaai (Lyrical)” by Amar Sehmbi has 139,491 views on YouTube as of October 19, 2026. It is the #2573 most viewed Punjabi song of 2019. It gained 26 views in the last 7 days.
Comments 0