Main Aa Gaya Hoon
by Amit Kumar
Watch
Goldmines Gaane Sune Ansune on YouTube
Stats & growth
Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.
YouTube totals
- Views
- 137,794
- Likes
- 765
- Comments
- 37
- Lifetime avg / day
- 58
- Like ratio
- 0.56%
- Channel
- Goldmines Gaane Sune Ansune
- Length
- 6:06
- On YouTube since
- 18 Apr 2020
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Main Aa Gaya Hoon have on YouTube?
As of October 19, 2026, Main Aa Gaya Hoon by Amit Kumar has 137,794 views on YouTube (137.8K).
Who sang Main Aa Gaya Hoon?
Main Aa Gaya Hoon was sung by Amit Kumar.
When was Main Aa Gaya Hoon released?
Main Aa Gaya Hoon came out on YouTube on 18 April 2020.
“Main Aa Gaya Hoon” by Amit Kumar has 137,794 views on YouTube as of October 16, 2026. It is the #6394 most viewed Indian song of 2020.
Comments 0