1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Bijli (Full Audio)

Bijli (Full Audio)

by Sachin-Jigar, Mika Singh & Neha Kakkar

136.6K views +18 today 738 likes 0.54% like ratio 2022 · 2:55

Watch

Sachin-Jigar - Topic on YouTube

Bijli (Full Audio) — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 19, 2026

+18Today
+54This week
+54This month
+18Avg / day
+18Peak · Oct 18

Views over time

+36 views in 2 days

Oct 17, 2026 Oct 19, 2026

Milestones

Progress to 100M views 0%

YouTube totals

Views
136,570
Likes
738
Comments
4
Lifetime avg / day
97
Like ratio
0.54%
Channel
Sachin-Jigar - Topic
Length
2:55
On YouTube since
14 Dec 2022

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Bijli (Full Audio) have on YouTube?

As of October 19, 2026, Bijli (Full Audio) by Sachin-Jigar, Mika Singh, Neha Kakkar has 136,570 views on YouTube (136.6K).

Who sang Bijli (Full Audio)?

Bijli (Full Audio) was sung by Sachin-Jigar, Mika Singh, Neha Kakkar.

When was Bijli (Full Audio) released?

Bijli (Full Audio) came out on YouTube on 14 December 2022.

How many views did Bijli (Full Audio) get this month?

Bijli (Full Audio) gained about 54 views (54) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Bijli (Full Audio)” by Sachin-Jigar, Mika Singh & Neha Kakkar has 136,570 views on YouTube as of October 19, 2026. It is the #7196 most viewed Indian song of 2022. It gained 54 views in the last 7 days.