1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Ranjish Hi Sahi Dil Hi

Ranjish Hi Sahi Dil Hi

by Anuradha Paudwal & Anu Malik

138.1K views +392 today 1.1K likes 0.83% like ratio 2022 · 6:01

Watch

Anuradha Paudwal - Topic on YouTube

Ranjish Hi Sahi Dil Hi — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 21, 2026

+392Today
+2.1KThis week
+2.1KThis month
+434Avg / day
+643Peak · Oct 19

Views over time

+1.7K views in 4 days

Oct 17, 2026 Oct 21, 2026

Milestones

Progress to 100M views 0%

YouTube totals

Views
138,080
Likes
1,144
Comments
25
Lifetime avg / day
98
Like ratio
0.83%
Channel
Anuradha Paudwal - Topic
Length
6:01
On YouTube since
8 Dec 2022

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Ranjish Hi Sahi Dil Hi have on YouTube?

As of October 21, 2026, Ranjish Hi Sahi Dil Hi by Anuradha Paudwal, Anu Malik has 138,080 views on YouTube (138.1K).

Who sang Ranjish Hi Sahi Dil Hi?

Ranjish Hi Sahi Dil Hi was sung by Anuradha Paudwal, Anu Malik.

When was Ranjish Hi Sahi Dil Hi released?

Ranjish Hi Sahi Dil Hi came out on YouTube on 8 December 2022.

How many views did Ranjish Hi Sahi Dil Hi get this month?

Ranjish Hi Sahi Dil Hi gained about 2,106 views (2.1K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Ranjish Hi Sahi Dil Hi” by Anuradha Paudwal & Anu Malik has 138,080 views on YouTube as of October 21, 2026. It is the #7189 most viewed Indian song of 2022. It gained 2,106 views in the last 7 days.