Amy Jackson

Actress·Indian·Douglas·34 years old

@iamamyjackson
13.1M Instagram followers #160 in Indian Hot Rankings

Stats updated

Rankings

Similar Follower Counts

  1. Karishma Tanna 13.2Mfollowers
  2. Amy Jackson 13.1Mfollowers
  3. Fukra Insaan 12.9Mfollowers

Hot Rankings Poll

637
Wins
877
Losses
257
Points

Ranked #160 in Indian Hot Rankings

View Full Rankings & Vote

Amy Jackson: quick answers

How many Instagram followers does Amy Jackson have?

Amy Jackson has 13,069,509 Instagram followers (@iamamyjackson) as of September 26, 2026.

How old is Amy Jackson?

Amy Jackson is 34 years old (born January 31, 1992).

Where was Amy Jackson born?

Amy Jackson was born in Douglas on January 31, 1992.

What is Amy Jackson's real name?

Amy Jackson's real name is Amy Louise Jackson.

How tall is Amy Jackson?

Amy Jackson is 5'7" (170 cm) tall.

Amy Jackson (real name Amy Louise Jackson) is an Indian actress and model from Douglas, born on January 31, 1992. Amy Jackson has 13.1 million Instagram followers.