Tere Jism 3
by Altaaf Sayyed
Watch
Zee Music Company on YouTube
Stats & growth
Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.
YouTube totals
- Views
- 22,792,577
- Likes
- 124,296
- Comments
- 2,343
- Lifetime avg / day
- 9.4K
- Like ratio
- 0.55%
- Channel
- Zee Music Company
- Length
- 4:48
- Released
- 2020
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Tere Jism 3 have on YouTube?
As of September 24, 2026, Tere Jism 3 by Altaaf Sayyed has 22,792,577 views on YouTube (22.8M).
Who sang Tere Jism 3?
Tere Jism 3 was sung by Altaaf Sayyed.
When was Tere Jism 3 released?
Tere Jism 3 was released in 2020.







Comments 0