TERE BIN NAHI LAAGE
by TULSI KUMAR, ALAM KHAN & AISHWARYA MAJMUDAR
Watch
T-Series on YouTube
Stats & growth
Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.
YouTube totals
- Views
- 21,616,707
- Likes
- 94,439
- Comments
- 1,650
- Lifetime avg / day
- 5.2K
- Like ratio
- 0.44%
- Channel
- T-Series
- Length
- 4:11
- Released
- 2015
Frequently asked questions
How many views does TERE BIN NAHI LAAGE have on YouTube?
As of September 24, 2026, TERE BIN NAHI LAAGE by TULSI KUMAR, ALAM KHAN, AISHWARYA MAJMUDAR has 21,616,707 views on YouTube (21.6M).
Who sang TERE BIN NAHI LAAGE?
TERE BIN NAHI LAAGE was sung by TULSI KUMAR, ALAM KHAN, AISHWARYA MAJMUDAR.
When was TERE BIN NAHI LAAGE released?
TERE BIN NAHI LAAGE was released in 2015.







Comments 0