1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Peg 90 ML

Peg 90 ML

by Deep Fateh

21.3M views 206.6K likes 0.97% like ratio 2020 · 3:39

Watch

T-Series Apna Punjab on YouTube

Peg 90 ML — watch video

Stats & growth

Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.

YouTube totals

Views
21,266,753
Likes
206,554
Comments
2,366
Lifetime avg / day
8.9K
Like ratio
0.97%
Channel
T-Series Apna Punjab
Length
3:39
Released
2020

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Peg 90 ML have on YouTube?

As of September 24, 2026, Peg 90 ML by Deep Fateh has 21,266,753 views on YouTube (21.3M).

Who sang Peg 90 ML?

Peg 90 ML was sung by Deep Fateh.

When was Peg 90 ML released?

Peg 90 ML was released in 2020.