1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Udja Re (Lyrical)

Udja Re (Lyrical)

by Shraddha Kapoor

109.8K views +23 today 691 likes 0.63% like ratio 2016 · 5:16

Watch

Zee Music Company on YouTube

Udja Re (Lyrical) — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Oct 19, 2026

+23Today
+59This week
+59This month
+20Avg / day
+23Peak · Oct 19

Views over time

+40 views in 2 days

Oct 17, 2026 Oct 19, 2026

Milestones

Progress to 100M views 0%

YouTube totals

Views
109,795
Likes
691
Comments
34
Lifetime avg / day
30
Like ratio
0.63%
Channel
Zee Music Company
Length
5:16
On YouTube since
9 Nov 2016

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Udja Re (Lyrical) have on YouTube?

As of October 19, 2026, Udja Re (Lyrical) by Shraddha Kapoor has 109,795 views on YouTube (109.8K).

Who sang Udja Re (Lyrical)?

Udja Re (Lyrical) was sung by Shraddha Kapoor.

When was Udja Re (Lyrical) released?

Udja Re (Lyrical) came out on YouTube on 9 November 2016.

How many views did Udja Re (Lyrical) get this month?

Udja Re (Lyrical) gained about 59 views (59) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

“Udja Re (Lyrical)” by Shraddha Kapoor has 109,795 views on YouTube as of October 19, 2026. It is the #5839 most viewed Indian song of 2016. It gained 59 views in the last 7 days.