1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Tere Ishq Mein (Full Audio)

Tere Ishq Mein (Full Audio)

by Arijit Singh

1.4M views +1.2K today 7.8K likes 0.56% like ratio 2025 · 5:51

“Tere Ishq Mein (Full Audio)” by Arijit Singh has 1,392,576 views on YouTube as of September 26, 2026. It is the #2122 most viewed Indian song of 2025. It gained 2,851 views in the last 7 days.

Watch

T-Series on YouTube

Tere Ishq Mein (Full Audio) — watch video

Stats & growth

Updated Sep 26, 2026

+1.2KToday
+2.9KThis week
+2.9KThis month
+1.2KAvg / day
+1.2KPeak · Sep 26

Views over time

+1.2K views in 1 days

Sep 25, 2026 Sep 26, 2026

Milestones

1M reached
Progress to 100M views 1%

YouTube totals

Views
1,392,576
Likes
7,785
Comments
127
Lifetime avg / day
4.4K
Like ratio
0.56%
Channel
T-Series
Length
5:51
Released
2025

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Tere Ishq Mein (Full Audio) have on YouTube?

As of September 26, 2026, Tere Ishq Mein (Full Audio) by Arijit Singh has 1,392,576 views on YouTube (1.4M).

Who sang Tere Ishq Mein (Full Audio)?

Tere Ishq Mein (Full Audio) was sung by Arijit Singh.

When was Tere Ishq Mein (Full Audio) released?

Tere Ishq Mein (Full Audio) was released in 2025.

How many views did Tere Ishq Mein (Full Audio) get this month?

Tere Ishq Mein (Full Audio) gained about 2,851 views (2.9K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.