1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Pistal Te Mehnga Lehnga

Pistal Te Mehnga Lehnga

by Vinod Sorkhi

167.5M views 1.2M likes 0.69% like ratio 2022 · 3:30

Watch

Gem Tunes Haryanvi on YouTube

Pistal Te Mehnga Lehnga — watch video

Stats & growth

Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.

YouTube totals

Views
167,465,027
Likes
1,157,980
Comments
13,318
Lifetime avg / day
103K
Like ratio
0.69%
Channel
Gem Tunes Haryanvi
Length
3:30
Released
2022

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Pistal Te Mehnga Lehnga have on YouTube?

As of September 25, 2026, Pistal Te Mehnga Lehnga by Vinod Sorkhi has 167,465,027 views on YouTube (167.5M).

Who sang Pistal Te Mehnga Lehnga?

Pistal Te Mehnga Lehnga was sung by Vinod Sorkhi.

When was Pistal Te Mehnga Lehnga released?

Pistal Te Mehnga Lehnga was released in 2022.