Party On My Mind
“Party On My Mind” by Yo Yo Honey Singh, KK & Shefali Alvares has 60,456,700 views on YouTube as of September 26, 2026. It is the #356 most viewed Indian song of 2018. It gained 24,439 views in the last 7 days.
Watch
Tips Official on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Sep 26, 2026
+10.4KToday
+24.4KThis week
+24.4KThis month
+10.4KAvg / day
+10.4KPeak · Sep 26
Views over time
+10.4K views in 1 days
Milestones
1M reached
10M reached
50M reached
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
60%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 60,456,700
- Likes
- 438,831
- Comments
- 5,243
- Lifetime avg / day
- 21.3K
- Like ratio
- 0.73%
- Channel
- Tips Official
- Length
- 3:34
- Released
- 2018
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Party On My Mind have on YouTube?
As of September 26, 2026, Party On My Mind by Yo Yo Honey Singh, KK, Shefali Alvares has 60,456,700 views on YouTube (60.5M).
Who sang Party On My Mind?
Party On My Mind was sung by Yo Yo Honey Singh, KK, Shefali Alvares.
When was Party On My Mind released?
Party On My Mind was released in 2018.
How many views did Party On My Mind get this month?
Party On My Mind gained about 24,439 views (24.4K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.







Comments 0