Tungutuyyalo Tungutuyyala
by Kanakavva, Jayasri & Honey
Watch
Aditya Music on YouTube
Stats & growth
Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.
YouTube totals
- Views
- 13,652,404
- Likes
- 64,607
- Comments
- 861
- Lifetime avg / day
- 7.5K
- Like ratio
- 0.47%
- Channel
- Aditya Music
- Length
- 4:05
- Released
- 2021
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Tungutuyyalo Tungutuyyala have on YouTube?
As of September 25, 2026, Tungutuyyalo Tungutuyyala by Kanakavva, Jayasri, Honey has 13,652,404 views on YouTube (13.7M).
Who sang Tungutuyyalo Tungutuyyala?
Tungutuyyalo Tungutuyyala was sung by Kanakavva, Jayasri, Honey.
When was Tungutuyyalo Tungutuyyala released?
Tungutuyyalo Tungutuyyala was released in 2021.







Comments 0