1. Home
  2. Songs
  3. Raanjhana Ve (Full Audio)

Raanjhana Ve (Full Audio)

by Antara Mitra & Soham Naik

7.3M views 64.7K likes 0.88% like ratio 2021 · 4:49

Watch

Times Music on YouTube

Raanjhana Ve (Full Audio) — watch video

Stats & growth

Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.

YouTube totals

Views
7,331,873
Likes
64,700
Comments
1,115
Lifetime avg / day
4K
Like ratio
0.88%
Channel
Times Music
Length
4:49
Released
2021

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet. Be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does Raanjhana Ve (Full Audio) have on YouTube?

As of September 24, 2026, Raanjhana Ve (Full Audio) by Antara Mitra, Soham Naik has 7,331,873 views on YouTube (7.3M).

Who sang Raanjhana Ve (Full Audio)?

Raanjhana Ve (Full Audio) was sung by Antara Mitra, Soham Naik.

When was Raanjhana Ve (Full Audio) released?

Raanjhana Ve (Full Audio) was released in 2021.