← All Songs

U Dnt Even Knw

Prem Dhillon

2024 • 3:47

103 pts 1W - 0L

Share this page

U Dnt Even Knw — watch video
6.3M
Views
50.1K
Likes
905
Comments
2024
Year
7.4K
Lifetime/day
0.80%
Like Ratio
Prem Dhillon
Channel
Stats & Growth Updated Sep 21, 2026
+2.9K
Today
+19.3K
This week
+85.4K
This month
+2.5K
Avg / day
+3.2K
Peak day
Jun 25, 2026 +221.2K views in 88 days Sep 21, 2026
✓ 1M
Progress to 100M views 6%
/10

0 ratings

5
1 5 10
Slide, then rate

Comments 0

Join the discussion. Please be respectful — links aren't allowed.
No comments yet — be the first to comment!

Frequently asked questions

How many views does U Dnt Even Knw have on YouTube?

As of September 21, 2026, U Dnt Even Knw by Prem Dhillon has 6,258,147 views on YouTube (6.3M).

Who sang U Dnt Even Knw?

U Dnt Even Knw was sung by Prem Dhillon.

When was U Dnt Even Knw released?

U Dnt Even Knw was released in 2024.

How many views did U Dnt Even Knw get this month?

U Dnt Even Knw gained about 85,417 views (85.4K) on YouTube in the last 30 days.

Are we missing a song?

Help us grow our database

Add Song

Know a Punjabi movie?

Help us expand our collection

Add Movie

Share This Page