Mehki Si Chandni
by Shivam Mahadevan, Tirth Thakkar & Yashita Sharma
Watch
Stats & growth
Daily view tracking hasn't started for this song yet, so there is no growth history to show.
YouTube totals
- Views
- 788,534
- Likes
- 3,352
- Comments
- 58
- Released
- 2025
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Mehki Si Chandni have on YouTube?
As of September 24, 2026, Mehki Si Chandni by Shivam Mahadevan, Tirth Thakkar, Yashita Sharma has 788,534 views on YouTube (788.5K).
Who sang Mehki Si Chandni?
Mehki Si Chandni was sung by Shivam Mahadevan, Tirth Thakkar, Yashita Sharma.
When was Mehki Si Chandni released?
Mehki Si Chandni was released in 2025.







Comments 0