DESH MERE (Full Audio)
by Arijit Singh
“DESH MERE (Full Audio)” by Arijit Singh has 2,976,470 views on YouTube as of September 26, 2026. It is the #1457 most viewed Indian song of 2021. It gained 42 views in the last 7 days.
Watch
T-Series on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Sep 26, 2026
+26Today
+42This week
+42This month
+26Avg / day
+26Peak · Sep 26
Views over time
+26 views in 1 days
Milestones
1M reached
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
3%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 2,976,470
- Likes
- 37,748
- Comments
- 1,031
- Lifetime avg / day
- 1.6K
- Like ratio
- 1.27%
- Channel
- T-Series
- Length
- 3:24
- Released
- 2021
Frequently asked questions
How many views does DESH MERE (Full Audio) have on YouTube?
As of September 26, 2026, DESH MERE (Full Audio) by Arijit Singh has 2,976,470 views on YouTube (3M).
Who sang DESH MERE (Full Audio)?
DESH MERE (Full Audio) was sung by Arijit Singh.
When was DESH MERE (Full Audio) released?
DESH MERE (Full Audio) was released in 2021.
How many views did DESH MERE (Full Audio) get this month?
DESH MERE (Full Audio) gained about 42 views (42) on YouTube in the last 30 days.







Comments 0