Ik Main Kudi Punjabi
Watch
Jasmine Sandlas on YouTube
Stats & growth
Updated Sep 25, 2026
+106Today
+106This week
+106This month
Milestones
1M reached
100M
next up
Progress to 100M views
2%
YouTube totals
- Views
- 2,006,875
- Likes
- 45,075
- Comments
- 1,111
- Lifetime avg / day
- 837
- Like ratio
- 2.25%
- Channel
- Jasmine Sandlas
- Length
- 3:09
- Released
- 2020
Frequently asked questions
How many views does Ik Main Kudi Punjabi have on YouTube?
As of September 25, 2026, Ik Main Kudi Punjabi by Jasmine Sandlas has 2,006,875 views on YouTube (2M).
Who sang Ik Main Kudi Punjabi?
Ik Main Kudi Punjabi was sung by Jasmine Sandlas.
When was Ik Main Kudi Punjabi released?
Ik Main Kudi Punjabi was released in 2020.
How many views did Ik Main Kudi Punjabi get this month?
Ik Main Kudi Punjabi gained about 106 views (106) on YouTube in the last 30 days.







Comments 0